Valglister Sauherad

Artikkelen er over 11 år gammel

Disse stiller til valg i Sauherad.

DEL

Det norske Arbeiderparti

1 Hans Sundsvalen 1949

2 Mari Anne Jensseter 1952

3 Torbjørn Omholt 1931

4 Bjørg Hesthag 1962

5 Odd-Arvid Vogsland 1940

6 Kari Vala 1954

7 Oddvar Rønningen 1942

8 Gunhild Else K Ripegutu 1944

9 Jon Åse 1932

10 Berit A B Grimsrud 1948

11 Arne Petter Akseth 1947

12 Elin K Omholt Mcgowan 1971

13 Tore Borgar Rugaas 1961

14 Aud Sissel U Sannesmoen 1957

15 Arnt Solhaug 1950

16 Nina Søråsdekkan 1966

17 Tarald Gjerden 1962

18 Sigbjørn Engebretsen 1943

19 Ernst Rolf Karlsen 1938

20 Einar Djuve 1955

Fremskrittspartiet

1 Arne Ingvar Moen 1965

2 Helga Marie Finsveen 1961

3 Olav Øverland 1931

4 Oddbjørn Sunde 1971

5 Gunnar Kaasa 1961

6 Halvor A Holtan 1961

7 Kristine Stensen 1942

8 Torjus Prestholt 1963

9 Kjell Arne Aarnes 1945

10 Geir Ottar Finsveen 1960

11 Magne H Storkås 1937

Høyre

1 Wenche Karin Akkerhaugen 1944

2 Karin Synnøve B Melhus 1943

3 Morten Eek 1965

4 Helle Aarmodt Omlid 1964

5 Helge Aarnes 1946

6 Dag-Eilev A Fagermo 1967

7 Sturla Andreas Pedersen 1946

8 Sveinung Tinnes-Mork 1962

9 Leif Johansen 1935

10 Erik Søndergaard 1945

11 Leif Bruno Lindhardt 1945

Kristelig Folkeparti

1 Alf Rose Sørgaarden 1965

2 Torstein Haukvik 1951

3 Karstein Edgar Evensen 1956

4 Synnøve L V Viker 1950

5 Olav Gudmund Vestgarden 1951

6 Reidun Jenny Haugen 1935

7 Halvor Sunde 1942

8 Arne Ludvigsen 1979

9 Tordis Irene H Olsen 1945

10 Lars O Haugen 1929

11 Ruth Margaret Bentsen 1935

12 Even Tengesdal 1962

13 Thea Marie Leine 1939

14 Leif Thor With 1963

Senterpartiet

1 Sveinung Lindtveit 1944

2 Anne Grete Evju 1963

3 Nils Angard 1945

4 Gunvor Sevatdal 1941

5 Kittil Dyrud 1938

6 Hans Kortner Ryen 1979

7 Ole Haakon Jonsås 1977

8 Helge Roar Darrud 1947

9 Anja Iren Moland Midtbø 1980

10 Kjetil Nyhus 1973

11 Liv Andrea Mosdøl 1964

12 Hallvard Kjell Brenne 1949

13 Liv Berit Næset Kaasa 1945

14 Håkon Smedsvalen 1936

15 Hans Torkild Flåterud 1963

16 Olav Kaasa 1941

17 Per Simon Slettebø 1952

18 Jon Hesthag 1966

Sosialistisk Venstreparti

1 Tone-Sissel Kise 1963

2 Jan Phillips Olsen 1953

3 Nada El-Hajj 1984

4 Astrid Karin Øvrebø 1949

5 Jan Sigurd Pettersen 1955

6 Åse Wagner Østland 1961

7 Morten Rask Arnesen 1952

8 Hilde Kristine Pedersen 1959

9 Pedro Antonio Toro 1967

10 Solveig Vestmoen 1965

11 Jan Ragnar Setsaas 1953

12 Kari Carlsen 1955

13 Magne Tveit 1948

14 Gudrun Meyer 1951

15 Niri Andreas Løkka 1949

16 Arna Steen Hansen 1963

17 Ibrahim Souleiman El-Hajj 1952

18 Axel Hjertstrøm 1958

19 Ingebjørg Romarheim 1948

20 Kåre Hilmar Flåtin 1944

21 Helle S Friis Knutzen 1967

22 Tomas Magne Bergane 1941

23 Ingunn Bunkholt Haslekås 1952

24 Sverre Havrås 1940

Venstre

1 Heine Århus 1959

2 Ola Vea Gustavsen 1956

3 Marit Helene Aanaas 1958

4 Aslak Gunnheim 1944

5 Johanne Halsnes Århus 1987

6 Jan Heyerdahl 1962

7 Bjørn R Evenrud Berg 1959

8 Jorill Halsnes 1954

9 Tore Anstensen 1954

10 Peter Sevatdal 1938

Artikkeltags